Lotta - Ställning för turnering Sommarcupen 2018 Grupp efter rond 8
PlacNamnKlubbRatingPoängM.BuchBuchProgInbVinSvart
1Bengt LindbergVäxjö SK2404839.039.036.00.084
2Anton FritzVästerviks ASK2148638.038.026.00.064
3Victor NilssonVästerviks ASK216340.540.527.00.054
4Mikael LundströmÖlands SS2050540.540.526.00.054
5Jörgen KarlssonVästerviks ASK2029539.539.524.00.053
6Bozur GajicOskarshamns SS1703534.534.520.00.054
7Mikael OlssonSS Kalmarunionen172038.038.022.00.045
8Björn AnsnerLimhamns SK2025437.037.019.00.044
9Josip VrabecOskarshamns SS1845436.036.021.00.044
10Johanna LundströmÖlands SS1740433.033.019.00.035
11Lennart BeijerHultsfreds SK1717428.028.018.00.044
12Rolf LarssonVästerviks ASK428.028.017.00.044
13Sten LarssonVästerviks ASK1700425.525.515.00.043
14Engerbert MendozaOskarshamns SS422.522.510.00.044
15Jakob AugustiniVästerviks ASK155830.030.017.00.034
16Sasa MilojevicOskarshamns SS325.025.014.00.034
17Cajsa LindbergSS Kalmarunionen163930.530.513.00.024
18Filip MilojevicOskarshamns SS224.024.06.00.024
19Neo SarajlijaOskarshamns SS223.523.510.00.024
20Isak PuranenOskarshamns SS027.027.00.00.004