Lotta - Ställning för turnering Aspacupen 2024 1 efter rond 8
PlacNamnKlubbRatingPoängBergBuchM.BuchSSFBuchProgInbVinSvart
1Johan WiklundSchack 08, Norrköping18876½27.2534.534.533.534.00.063
2Jörgen KarlssonVästerviks ASK2069625.036.036.033.027.00.064
3Niklas AlexanderssonVästerviks ASK1973521.533.533.531.519.00.054
4Lukas SpångOskarshamns SS1692520.037.537.534.524.00.054
5Josip VrabecOskarshamns SS1828517.534.034.032.023.00.054
6Simon DanielssonVästerviks ASK512.026.026.025.017.00.054
7Victor NilssonVästerviks ASK21194½18.2534.534.532.520.00.044
8Zaim JelcinovicOskarshamns SS1663418.541.041.037.021.00.045
9Fredrik AnderssonLinköpings ASS1439415.035.535.534.520.00.044
10Sten LarssonVästerviks ASK1662412.529.529.528.519.00.044
11Magnus SpångOskarshamns SS1741412.031.531.529.521.00.045
12Bo FrickVästerviks ASK36.027.527.526.511.00.033
13Robert JohanssonOskarshamns SS35.027.027.026.012.00.034
14Jonathan FällqvistVästerviks ASK26.027.027.026.07.00.024
15David FällqvistVästerviks ASK24.027.527.526.57.00.024
16Kristina FlynnerLinköpings ASS105312.029.529.527.56.00.014